Answers

2016-03-02T20:56:37+05:30


Ha it is good if we have board exams because  they correct the answer in strict way
2 3 2
and for school exam
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-02T21:06:48+05:30


Board exam is good because it will help in everything that means it will help to change the school etc.,.If school exam means it will be within the school only.......
1 5 1
pls mark me as a brainlest
jigoku ni ochimasu..........