Answers

2016-03-03T05:38:20+05:30
their is nothing in OTBA in worry... its just a reading material given you... and you need not memorise it , you just read the concents given and understand before the exam itself..... and very simple questions are asked that u can find the answers in the material itself.......... its good that we can score 10 marks easily.....
HOPE IT HELPS! ALL THE BEST!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T14:05:52+05:30
OTBA IS A OPEN TEXT BOOK ASSESSMENT very interesting and one can score more in otba but keep in mind tht maths otba is quite hard it always depend upon the subject on which it is . it is also scoring 
BEST OF LUCK FOR THE EXAMS hope u would understand what i am trying to
 good luck 
1 5 1