Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T07:50:57+05:30


Ya it should try to improve but even they should try as we can never clap with single hand.India and Pakisthan were together 1 nation.Due to any problems and conflicts and even misunderstanding the division had occcured. So we and they should try to remove the misunderstanding and again be friendly than fighting as everyone will die on this earth but freindships never die.
1 5 1
2016-03-03T13:56:44+05:30


According to my opinion india should have good relationship with its neighbouring country pakistan but unfortunately india is facing problems like terrorism, kashmir problem as 1/3 of kashmir is under the the control of pakistan. instead of all these silly fights they should grow good relationship
1 5 1
hope i helped u
plz mark as brainliest