Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T10:08:18+05:30
Because at high altitudes, the pressure is low and our body's pressure is more, so vessels in our nose burst and starts bleeding.
plzzz mark as brainliest
1 5 1
thank u for marking brainliest
its ok tannaanaa
2016-03-03T10:16:17+05:30
As you move higher the pressure drops, so as you go to higher altitudes the pressure decreases. The fluid pressure in your body is more than the pressure outside, so blood comes out. 
0