Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-03T11:23:25+05:30
We go to school to gain knowledge to fullfill our dreams or our parents dream and to be the best citizen of our country
1 5 1
2016-03-06T17:54:46+05:30
we must go school everyday because school is a temple of knowledge Pyar many subjects that we learn everyday as a computer science at St and general knowledge the school as teacher and we can do one in the canteen and pieces learning is fun in the school with our friends School are the great place of learning different things which sports art Dance music etc
0