Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-03T11:21:17+05:30
Ghandi had a desire to see India as a clean country but Modi had started the swatch bharath abhiyan
2 3 2
plz mark it as brainliest...........
2016-03-03T11:22:18+05:30
Narendra modi started Swachh Bharat due to the ideas of Gandhi ji because Gandhi ji wanted idea to b a developed country. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
1 5 1