Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T18:58:24+05:30
Other name of jaundice is yellow fever and a greek name icertus
2 3 2
now let anju decide whos answer is correct
yeah
i m sorry not anju its anuja
see ur putting me in a dilema
whichever you feel is the closest to the answer you feel is right mark that as the best
2016-03-03T19:06:50+05:30
Viral hepatitis is the another name of epidemic jaundice
1 1 1