Answers

2016-03-03T19:29:44+05:30


It a tendon which holds muscle to and it is located at the back of upper arm and any muscle having 3 attachments


plz mark as the brainiliest
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T19:30:18+05:30


Traiseps brachhii maansapeshee ek badee peshee hai. yah reedh kee ooparee ang kee peeth par hai.yah maansapeshiyon mukhyatah kohanee sanyukt ke vistaar ke lie jimmedaar hai. 

please mark brainliest

2 5 2
in hindi? ok let me edit it
Ok
PLZ MARK MINE AS BRAINILIEST!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Plz answer in hindi
please mark as brainliest