Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-29T10:39:54+05:30
Fruits are grown in fields, different fruits need different type of soil and fields (:
3 5 3
hahaha.. realize what.. both of them are saksham :D :D
xD, Hussh :P
Secret Girl (;
;) :)
:D
2014-07-29T10:41:43+05:30


Fruits are grown on different types of soil suitable for their growth & cultivation in favorable climate.
Like: apple grows in mountainous region & need a cool climate.
0