Answers

2016-03-04T15:15:09+05:30
Carbon black (C) is a good reducing agent. And it is also black solid.
0
i think the ans would be coke
are u totally sure about your ans????
thanks for your answer... tanisq
Yes. Coke
hmmm....
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T15:32:03+05:30
May be carbon black and copper oxide are answers
plzzz mark as brainliest
1 5 1
????????
no
talki in that msg
plzz
its not opening