Answers

2016-03-04T00:51:18+05:30


U should to practice well amd also must prepared well Hope this answer is needful...
0
do u know that how will i send the message???
plzz send me a message....
okk
hyy harshita
plzz send me a message
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T01:54:51+05:30


You should be well prepared and also talented U should practice also and u can become a fine artist..
Hope this is a Might help u
1 5 1
hyy... harshita
ramaji film city
where is this film city???
is this film city in Hyderabad???
are u happy now??? as i have marked u as brainlist...