Answers

2016-03-04T11:38:26+05:30
The answer is pondicherry because cherry is a fruit, hen is a bird, chin is a part of the body, pen is used by students and rin is a soap.
2 4 2
if it's right then plss mark as the brainliest
okay
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T11:39:26+05:30
Pondicherry is the answer 
7,8,3 forms HEN
6,7,5,3 FORMS CHIN
1,8,3, FORMS PEN 
9,5,3 FORMS PIN
AND LAST 6 LETTERS FORM CHERRY
3 5 3
SRY THE LAST BUT ONE IS RIN
BY MISTAKE IT MISSPELLED
okay
dont wrry
:)