Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T12:33:50+05:30
For a long time it was believed that life came out of decaying nd rotting matter like straw, mud etc. This was the theory of spontaneous generation.
4 4 4
Hope it helped. Plzz mark as brainliest
2016-03-04T12:35:40+05:30
The theory of spontaneous generation is that, that every organism is made up of organic matters.
2 5 2
mark as brainliest plzzzzzzzzzzz
mark as brainliest plzzzzzzzzzzzzz