I TURN POLAR BEARS WHITE AND I WILL MAKE YOU CRY I MAKE GUYS HAVE TO PEE AND GIRLS COMB THEIR HAIR I MAKE CELEBRITIES LOOK STUPID AND NORMAL PEOPLE LIKE CELEBRITIES. I MAKE PANCAKES BROWN AND MAKE YOUR CHAMPAGNE BUBBLE IF YOU SQUEEZE ME, I POP. IF YOU LOOK AT ME YOU'LL POP CAN YOU GUESS THE RIDDLE? answer my riddle if you can its easy kindergarden students can answer this, but can u

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T17:08:41+05:30
The 1 solution isĀ 'NO' no one can answer the solution
2 5 2
think again what was the last line of my riddle
btw its wrong
2016-03-04T17:37:09+05:30
No one can ans this question
0