Answers

2016-03-04T17:55:38+05:30
Yes we have to take it us from our home. it will given early
2 3 2
nice answer
thnx
Thnx (for answer ; ik thats too late but :P)
np
my pleasure abhi
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T17:57:28+05:30
Yes otba material will be with u during u r exams .  in the last 30 mins of u r exam  they will provide u material which u have to question the answers accordingly . and u have to take  the   material with u .
3 4 3