Answers

2016-03-04T18:29:11+05:30
it is a machine for converting mechanical energy into electrical energy, typically by means of rotating coils of copper wire in a magnetic field.
1 5 1
i was informed frm a mentor
actually yes
i was looking definitions of all the words from d
and there came dynamo also
so i wrote it
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T18:35:45+05:30
Machine for converting mechanical energy into electrical energy
2 5 2