Answers

2016-03-04T21:02:47+05:30
Take Care Of The Children We Already Have, Don’t Increase The Population.”
Over Population Leads To Overexploitation”
More People = Less Open Space”
“If You Want More Than Two Children, Adopt.

HOPE U LIKED THE ANSWER :)

2 1 2
Thanks
hey can u mark my answer as brainliest plzzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T21:08:35+05:30
the slogans to control pollution are : 
1. " the best way to control population is to reduce the rate of birth " method followed by china people
2. " more people leads to more deforestation "
3. " more people = more amount of pollution and urbanization "
4. " more amount of urbanization when there is more amount of population "
5. " the best way to over come population is try to cope up with all the aspects that effect the population "
6. " the population would effect every small aspect of our country "
7. " we all need to cope up with all population in our country "
4 4 4
Nice answer Fluffy! ^-^
thnx buddy @ divyanka jii
;)
Aakhir dost kiski hai
hi fluffy what happened