Answers

2016-03-05T11:02:36+05:30
They all are the first one to start corruption.. They have big big cars so they increase pollution also.
2 3 2
-_-
will u b marking it or not -_-??
no
Ok.. ur wish
hmm
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-05T11:14:03+05:30
One negative effect of affluent lifestyle of few persons in our society will lead to a huge disaster , the present generation will have more resources in plenty and the future generation will be suffering in lack of resources .
for example if we use coal in plenty now present generation will be too much benefited and future generations will suffer.
plz mark it the brainliest!!!!!
8 4 8
i was searching for this one thnx
ur welcome its 10 class right
plz mark it the brainliest
M in 9
already see