Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-05T14:20:27+05:30
Computer is an electronic device which is capable of retrieving information  in a given form and performing a series of operations in accordance with a predetermined but variable set of procedural instructions to produce a result in the form of information or signals.

Hope this answers your question..

plzz mark as the brainliest..
2 5 2
2016-03-05T14:24:40+05:30
Computer is an electronic device which perform logical operations.
0