and when u choose brainliest answer in your question then also u will get 25% of the total points you assigned to your question.
If your answer is chosen as the Brainliest one, you receive an additional 50% of the points offered for this question.
o get more points in brainly then u have to answer more and more
*to
to get more info then go to this- http://brainly.in/pages/points

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-05T17:58:21+05:30
Try to answer  all correctly questions and u will gain more points
2 5 2
2016-03-05T17:58:51+05:30
If u want to gain more points in brainly,then u attend each and every question to give answers at faithfully manner .if ur answer is being goods ,then you get extra marks as brainlest.
1 3 1
plz mark brainlest
ohh sry
try 1 more tym
its ok