Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-05T21:03:15+05:30
If it's in future then it's - will submit
and if it's in past then it's- submitted.........
................hope i helped u!!
0
it means both are correct
acc. to the statement
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-05T21:03:27+05:30
John will submit the report on monday

2 5 2
ok
is it correct
rwo answers are possible na!
two*
yoi!!!!!!!!