Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-06T14:43:45+05:30
I prefer CNG because its called as a cleaner fuel and cheap also, it guareentees about9-12yrs and it will not let out smoke and cng powered vehicles have low-maintenance cost and cng systems are sealed
3 3 3
plz mark it as the brainiliest
if i helped u plz thank and rate the answer
2016-03-07T11:09:24+05:30
CNG would be preferred because its is clean and cheap and also it has lower calorific value
0