Well, i am getting bored so thus, i am asking for a recommendation for rock songs...include bands Fall Out Boy, Panic! At The Disco, My Chemical Romance..Greenday, Kansas etc... and i need show recommendations.. i have already seen (actually watching) Supernatural, Doctor Who , Sleepy Hollow, Sherlock (i am dying because of this show... new seasons are not being aired. ughhhh) , Friends.. Open for Anime recommendations (already seen Naruto, Fairy Tail, Black Butler, currenty watching Your Lie In April)

2
please do it fast or i will waste my life watching danisnotonfire do silly stuff.

Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-06T20:47:28+05:30
Preseved rose
sora ni saku 
through the eternity-enshii no kizuna
will be "daijoubu"for ye!!!!
0
onegaishimasu mark as brainliest.............
Music?
like nihongo songs???
umm...KPOP (like EXO and BTS, Girls Generation, 2NE1) is accepted. Wel i actually love Kpop
Cool!
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-06T20:48:37+05:30
Shows - how i met your mother, the game of thrones, suits. Songs - centuries (fall out boy) Perfect (1D) Pillow talk (zayn malik) Hymn for the weekend (coldplay)
1 5 1
*private
nah.. I don't use it.
Comment has been deleted
oh..okay...
Cool!