Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T10:28:01+05:30
1)false
2)false as volvox is a green algae
3)true 
is the answer frnd
2 5 2
Thank u
but this is cheating
u told her to edit 1st one
but i had written false
but u have marked her answer as the brainliest
2016-03-07T13:53:47+05:30
1. false
2. false
3.true
1 5 1
pls mrk as brainliest
biolover pls.....................pls.................pls...............................................