Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T17:09:30+05:30
Goods means 

1)commodity
2)goods are those which are ready for consumption in satisfaction of human wants, as clothing or food, and are not utilized in any further production .

Hope u liked it
2 5 2
GOODS MEANS RIGHTEOUSNESS
which goods are u actlly talkin about
goods r commodities in 1 way
  • Brainly User
2016-03-07T17:13:18+05:30
 There are three meanings for goods:
1. possessions, especially personal property
2. articles of traders
3. what has been promised  or is expected to.
    Example :to deliver the goods
0
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted