Answers

2016-03-08T15:32:48+05:30
Stay away from social media sites and read books
2 3 2
pls mark as brainliest
really..!! good 1 didi
inbox me
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T15:33:14+05:30
Take a pen look at its tip continuously  from your at one point.you will be able to do good in studies.


or feel its easy you can achieve it..................

say this from your heart........................

if this thing is reflected back from your heart then you will be able to achieve anything.................
go for it now......
its my own experience..............................................
1 5 1
May I ask how looking at the pen tip and repeating some words help yu concentratr?