Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T19:15:13+05:30


Have the boys won the match? Pls mark as brainliest if this helped!
2 5 2
hw to edit ans
no idea.
The boys have won the match, havent they? This is correct Mewan!
Thanks so much! appreciated!
got it ur answer is wrong
2016-03-08T19:15:14+05:30


The correct question tag is haven't they?
2 4 2
plz mark as brainliest
hope i helped u
both are correct
in the context " they " means "the boys".
ty