Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-08T20:01:11+05:30


MAHATMA GANDHI IS THE FATHER OF OUR NATION

3 5 3
Mohan Das Karamchand Gandhi who is known as Mahatma Gandhi
Mahatma Gandhi is the Father of our Nation
2016-03-08T20:01:54+05:30
MAHATMA GANDHI  IS THE FATHER OF OUR NATION
2 5 2
hi tulsiprasad
nice answer praju
oh!!! you get 50 points from here................this is cheating.................i hate you.............:-(