Answers

2016-03-08T21:33:06+05:30
Matilda
big friendly giant
princess academy

1 1 1
summ but i don't read shakespeare sorry just im sorry i am in grade4 only im sorry please change it
if you dont want fine i'll ask someone else
thank you
now is it ok
yes its good
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T22:20:53+05:30
You can read:

geronimo stilton
charlie and the chocolate factory by roald dahl
princess diaries by meg cabot 
percy jackson novels(they are thick in size but are for ages above 9+) by rick riordan
harry pottor series by j.k rowling
flora and ulusses by kate dicamillo
wonder by  r.j palacio


happy reading!!!!
2 5 2
of course i have more than 50 geronimo stiltons and i have 5 percy jacksons's i just love books!!!
same i love percy jackson and have read all the 5 of them... try reading the heroes of olympus and the kane chronicles... i just love them... they are by the same author... i have read them too
i red kane chronicles and olumpus too lol
that's good
:)