Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T21:40:33+05:30


In some countries,only one party is allowed to run and control the government .these are called one party system. example -china ,only communist party is allowed to rule.
3 5 3
2016-03-08T21:40:33+05:30


It is a system where only one party is given the chance to stand in elections and form the govt it is not fully democratic way
example CHINA- communist party
0