Answers

2016-03-08T22:20:51+05:30
Civil disobedience is the active, professed and to refuse some laws,demands and commands of government or of an occupying international level
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T22:24:00+05:30
Civil disobedience movement is started by the Mahatama Ghandhi. In this movement the people are said to disobey the laws of government which is not benefit us.
hope it will help u
2 5 2
of it helps you then please mark it as brainliest one
thanks sona21 to mark my answer brainliest ine
*one