Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-30T19:27:48+05:30
 balanced diet means the diet which helps us to be fit

1 5 1
plzzz mark as the best
i accepted ur request
thanx
plzz zmark
welcome
2014-07-30T19:28:04+05:30


√ó
A diet which contains all essential nutrients for our healthy life is called as balanced diet.
0
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted