Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-09T13:06:37+05:30
1)providing raw materials 
2)providing food and other essentialities to the workers in the industrial sector
3) industrial sector sell their produce like irrigation pumps,fertilizers,pesticides to the agricultural 
2 5 2
2016-03-09T14:34:11+05:30
The main factor which proves that the agricultural sector gives boost to the industrial sector is providing raw materials to them.
0