Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-09T17:38:35+05:30
Childhood-A period of time in a human life where as they are learning and copying insights from their parents and at school etc. (young age) 

Adolescent- A period of time in between adulthood and childhood.Children become more mature and become teenagers or preteens. 

Basically childhood is from a toddler to a kid and adolescence is from a kid to a preteen or teen. From immature to mature.
2 5 2
mark as brainliest , if helpful plzz ;)
how to I dont know sorry
btw thanku
after some time there will be option .....pleasure is mine
2016-03-09T19:27:02+05:30
Primary sexual characters which is maintained by release of sex hormones during puberty
0