Answers

2016-03-09T19:56:46+05:30
Punjab province in pakistan. its a city
1 5 1
thanks...
okay
introduced yourself
fb par aao
helloo....
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-09T20:00:25+05:30
Multan is a city located in the Punjab province of Pakistan.I hope this will help you

please please please mark it as brainliest

2 5 2
are yr notification ki side main dekho
accha
msg type ka figure hai jaisa msgs ke liye hota hai
so usme dekho
mil gya........???