Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-10T14:01:49+05:30


Influenza(air)
polio(food and water)
Rabies or hydrophobia(bite of rabid animals)
Hope I helped............
4 5 4
nice ans
arigato........
thank you
plz...mark as brainliest!!!!!!!!!!!
done it!!!!!
2016-03-10T14:04:18+05:30


Common cold (Influenza) : Airborne disease

Dengue fever: Vector borne disease 

AIDS: Sexual contact or by blood to blood
3 5 3