Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-10T17:24:39+05:30


 special cells at the end of bones adds new calcium to the network of the bone. Children have layers of these cells in the shape of plates at the ends of their bones
4 3 4
its nt possible v cnnt mrk ques brainliest
ohhh
how to mark answers brainliest
ven 2 users giv ans an option will appear "brainliest ans" click on dat
okk
2016-03-10T17:35:50+05:30


Special cells at the end of bones adds new calcium to the network of the bone. Children have layers of these cells in the shape of plates at the ends of their bones
2 5 2
i dont mind
sorry
dont say sorry its not your mistake actully it is not your mistake jo pehle answer karega uska answer brainliest hota hai thatd it
yaa
yes