Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-10T17:41:26+05:30
balanced diet is very important for us as it provides us balanced nutritious food. is helps us to fight against chronic diseases, to maintain healthy weight, for leading a healthy lifestyle and many more.
3 5 3
plz mark as best
plz dayakar mark as best also and tnx for hitting thanks
Comment has been deleted
...... .
2016-03-10T17:45:21+05:30
to maintain healthy weight, 
1 5 1