Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-10T19:27:21+05:30


1st click edit profile then preferences and then scroll until u see an option delete my account,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
and it's deleted...............
before deleating mark it as brainliest..........plzzz
1 5 1
yeah ofcourse........... :-)
oookayy
hmmm..
nice to meet you all btw
nice to meet u too :-)
2016-03-10T19:27:22+05:30


Brainly is nice only why do u need to delete it?Anyways go to edit profile,go to profile,go to preferrences go to the bottom of the page and u will find an option to delete account

0
i am also new to the rank
okkk
bu not now...
bye
ok bye