Answers

2016-03-11T10:56:15+05:30
By using appropriate Side-headings and writing answer in paragraphs.You may write in this format like Introduction to the topic then all the subject paragraphs and at the end write a conclusion.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T10:58:39+05:30
Keep in mind that you have to write up to the point so you have to write about tthe topic it should be according to the suggestion given with the topic dont tend to make spelling mistakes that will take away your marks and don't write the sugestions as it is lengthen it and write
3 5 3
thank you so much
if u r writing board exams there is another tip for u use different colured pen to write the suub headings it looks good
thanks .....I am in pre- board
oh u rin 9 th class
yeah