Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T12:57:45+05:30
Just learn the formulas by heart and practice many questions.. U will be able to solve them easily then..
4 4 4
sanskriti?
meww
then...by now it should easy for you
:) M also not good in maths.. so I just learn the formulas
But the most toughest part is to understand the question
2016-03-11T12:59:55+05:30
Formulae should studied...and solve the problems.
3 3 3
most problems from text and guides
hm. tnx
r u confident now?
no
u know the formulas??