Answers

2016-03-11T13:17:16+05:30


Burja khalifa is the tallest building in the world and it is located in Dubai

1 5 1
but on my oxford book its murja khalifa
written in the book by mistake.. misprinting
okk
thx
ok then its burj khalifa.......i was r8!
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T13:25:38+05:30


Burj khalifa is the tallest building in the world...its in dubai and its height is about 829.8 m ( 2722 feet )..its construction started in 2002 and ended in 2009...
2 5 2