Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T16:45:26+05:30
He was the noblest and ablest ruler of the 3 lodhi rulers.He set up an efficient cionage system and introduced the system of auditing of accounts.And he was the one who repair the qutub minar.
2 5 2
2016-03-11T16:45:47+05:30
Sultan of delhi between 1489 to 1517
he became the ruler of the lodi dynasty after the death of his father bahlul lodi 
1 5 1