Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-11T23:17:08+05:30
-Kochchi in kerala,south east
-Mangalore,karnataka
-Marmagao,gao
-Mumbai,maharashtra
-Kandla,gujarat
-Tuticorin,Tamil nadu

-regards
love me<3
brainiest answer :)
2 5 2
2016-03-12T11:09:50+05:30
Map showing the location of airports and seaports in India ... It is serviced by 13major ports, 200 notified minor and intermediate ports. ... of ports; 2 Shipping; 3 Cargo handled; 4 See also; 5 References; 6 External links ... relevant departments or ministries in the nine coastal states Andhra Pradesh, ... Name, Cargo Handle
0