Answers

2016-03-12T09:55:39+05:30
A budget, however, is an important tool even when the economy is doing very well ... Your discretionary spending will explain a great deal about your habits, and ..
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T12:53:16+05:30
Budget is a financial document which is prepared and used to project future income and expenses.it plays an important role in countries economy.
- It is expressed in quantitative or monetary terms.
- Analysis of cost and revenues.
- It is prepared for a fixed period of time .




1 5 1