Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T12:10:58+05:30
people those who enters a new country or another country are called immigrants.
people those who leaves a country are known as emmigrants.
4 5 4
Aww... Tnx dear
:)
Can we be frdzz
ya
Tnx n come inbox plz
2016-03-12T12:13:07+05:30
The difference between immigrants and emigrants is that when a person is exiting his or her country where he lives previously then the person is a emigrant and when a person going Into a country then he or she will be immigrant . Example is that when you move from India to America then you would be emigrant in India but an American immigrant.
2 5 2