Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T13:58:11+05:30


Miss. Pushpa is depicted as a pleasing personality
The speaker called her as sister and showed that he was in respectable position in office.
 she was beautiful both internally and externally.
2 5 2
2016-03-12T15:29:54+05:30
Miss. Pushpa is a pleasing and soft personality. The speaker said her sister. It has showed that she was a good behaved girl. She was awesome guy with her fantastic personality.
0