Answers

2016-03-12T15:43:31+05:30
SPecial,SPecialisT,LOnely,LOneliness,FLeXIBle The stresses are marked using capital letters.
1 5 1
ok
the report was submitted by the auditor in time
im not fully sure about the answer
अरे कहाँ गई आप ?
come inbox
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T15:44:01+05:30
SPecial
SPecialisT
LOnely
LOneliness
fleXIBLe
stressed words are marked in capital.
3 5 3
plzz mark as best plzzz
thanku
:) plz mark brainliest also
thank u sooo much