Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-12T18:29:54+05:30
When u r asking a question u will find a symbol of attachment if u click on it u can insert a image
          
                 hope it helps you
                                   plz mark it as brainliest if u r satisfied with my answer


2 5 2
2016-03-12T18:30:56+05:30
Look at the bottom of the place where you're supposed to write a question.There you would find a bar with 3 options.Click on the third one which asks to drop a file. From this you can attach the image from your files. 
1 4 1