Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T22:39:36+05:30


Formulas used  = 
1.Sin A = Cos(90 - A) and vice versa
2.Cos A = 1/Sec A and vice versa
3.Cosec 30 = 2

⇒sin 65  +  cos 32  -  sin28.sec62  + cosec 30
   ---------    ----------
   cos 25     sin 58
                                                 
Formulas Used Below 1 and 2
⇒sin 65  +     sin(90 - 32) -  cos(90 - 28).    1   + cosec 30
---------------    ----------------                            ---------     
sin(90 - 25)       sin 58                               cos 62    

⇒sin 65  + sin 58  - cos 62.  1    +   cosec 30
   ---------    --------                 --------       
   sin 65     sin 58              cos 62      

=1 + 1 - 1 + 2 ------[Cosec 30 = 2]
=1 + 2
=3

Hope u Understood
Mark This Brainliest if this Helped You
Thankx
3 5 3
2016-03-13T14:20:09+05:30
sin 65 ° /cos 25 ° + cos 32° / sin 58° - sin28°.sec 62° + cosec 30°
sin 65 / sin 65 + sin 58 / sin 58 - cos 62 *  1/cos 62 + 2
1 + 1 - 1 + 2
0